skip navigation
Date Result Opponent Location Status
Fri Sep 8
W
Chestermere Lakers
Black Diamond
FINAL
Sat Sep 9
L
Wheatland Braves
Black Diamond
FINAL
Sun Sep 10
W
Foothills Bisons
Black Diamond
FINAL
Sat Sep 23
L
@ Lethbridge Hurricanes Red
ATB East
FINAL
Sun Oct 1
W
@ Red Deer TBS
Kinsman Twin Arenas B (Red Deer)
FINAL
Sat Oct 7
W
Chestermere Lakers
Okotoks Rec Centre - Murray Arena
FINAL
Sun Oct 8
W
@ Airdrie Lightning White
Genesis Place Rink - Shane Homes
FINAL
Sat Oct 14
L
@ Bow Valley Timberwolves
Cochrane Arena
FINAL
Sun Oct 15
L
@ Olds Grizzlys
Olds & District Sports Complex (Main Rink)
FINAL
Sat Oct 21
W
Airdrie Lightning Red
Pason Centennial Arena - Okotoks
FINAL
Sun Oct 22
W
Red Deer Parkland Transmission
Okotoks Rec Centre - Murray Arena
FINAL
Sat Oct 28
L
Okotoks Oilers Green
Okotoks Rec Centre - Murray Arena
FINAL
Sun Oct 29
T
Red Deer Parkland Transmission
Kinsman Twin Arenas B (Red Deer)
FINAL
Sun Nov 5
L
Wheatland Braves
Okotoks Rec Centre - Murray Arena
FINAL
Sat Nov 18
W
Taber Golden Suns
Taber Arena
FINAL
Sun Nov 19
L
Central Alberta Selects
Okotoks Rec Centre - Murray Arena
FINAL
Sat Dec 2
W
Airdrie Lightning White
Pason Centennial Arena - Okotoks
FINAL
Fri Dec 8
W
Olds Grizzlys
Olds & District Sports Complex (Main Rink)
FINAL
Sun Dec 10
L
West Central Tigers
Okotoks Rec Centre - Murray Arena
FINAL
Sun Dec 17
L
Red Deer Parkland Transmission
Scott Seaman Sports Rink
FINAL
Sat Jan 6
L
Airdrie Lightning White
Okotoks Rec Centre - Murray Arena
FINAL
Sun Jan 7
T
Olds Grizzlys
Okotoks Rec Centre - Murray Arena
FINAL
Sat Jan 13
L
@ Medicine Hat Hounds
Moose Recreation Centre - Medicine Hat
FINAL
Sun Jan 14
W
Foothills Bisons
Okotoks Rec Centre - Murray Arena
FINAL
Sat Jan 20
L
Bow Valley Timberwolves
Pason Centennial Arena - Okotoks
FINAL
Sun Jan 21
L
West Central Tigers
Pason Centennial Arena - Okotoks
FINAL
Sat Jan 27
L
@ West Central Tigers
Nexsource Centre Sylvan Lake
FINAL
Sun Jan 28
W
Airdrie Lightning Red
Ron Ebbesen Twin Arena Blue
FINAL
Sat Feb 3
W
@ Cranbrook BP Wings
Cranbrook Memorial Arena
FINAL
Sun Feb 4
L
Bow Valley Timberwolves
Cochrane Arena
FINAL
Sat Feb 10
L
Central Alberta Selects
Pason Centennial Arena - Okotoks
FINAL
Sun Feb 11 -
@ Airdrie Lightning Red
Ron Ebbesen Twin Arena Blue
11:00 AM MST
Sat Feb 24 -
Red Deer TBS
Pason Centennial Arena - Okotoks
3:45 PM MST
Sun Feb 25 -
@ Central Alberta Selects
Barnett Arenas #1
2:00 PM MST
Sat Mar 3 -
Lethbridge Hurricanes White
Okotoks Rec Centre - Murray Arena
5:15 PM MST
Sun Mar 4 -
@ Red Deer TBS
Kinex Arena - Red Deer
1:30 PM MST
Mon Mar 5 -
Red Deer Parkland Transmission
TBD