skip navigation
Date Result Opponent Location Status
Fri Oct 4
L
@ Taber Golden Suns
Taber Community Center, 50 Street, Taber, AB, Canada
FINAL
Sat Oct 5
L
Wheatland Chiefs
Okotoks Recreation Centre, Okotoks Drive, Okotoks, AB, Canada
FINAL
Sat Oct 12
W
CBHA Blackhawks
Pason Centennial Arenas, 204 Community Way, Okotoks, AB, Canada
FINAL
Sun Oct 13
T
Bow Valley Timberwolves
Okotoks Recreation Centre, Okotoks Drive, Okotoks, AB, Canada
FINAL
Sun Oct 20
L
@ Foothills Bisons
Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex, 228 12 Ave SE, High River, AB, Canada
FINAL
Wed Oct 23
L
@ CBHA Rangers
Max Bell Centre, Barlow Trail Southeast, Calgary, AB, Canada
FINAL
Fri Oct 25
L
@ Lethbridge Hurricanes
ATB Centre, Mauretania Road West, Lethbridge, AB, Canada
FINAL
Sun Oct 27
L
West Central Tigers
Okotoks Recreation Centre, Okotoks Drive, Okotoks, AB, Canada
FINAL
Sat Nov 2
L
Lethbridge Hurricanes
Okotoks Recreation Centre, Okotoks Drive, Okotoks, AB, Canada
FINAL
Fri Nov 8
W
@ Central Alberta Selects
Gary Moe Auto Group Sportsplex, 54 Avenue, Lacombe, AB, Canada
FINAL
Fri Nov 15
T
Saskatoon Ice Hawks
Spray Lake Sawmills Family Sports Centre, Griffin Road East, Cochrane, AB, Canada - rink 2
FINAL
Sat Nov 16
L
@ CNHA Blazers
Spray Lake Sawmills Family Sports Centre, Griffin Road East, Cochrane, AB, Canada - rink 1
FINAL
Sat Nov 16
W
Wheatland Chiefs
Spray Lake Sawmills Family Sports Centre, Griffin Road East, Cochrane, AB, Canada - rink 1
FINAL
Sun Nov 17
W
Wheatland Chiefs
Spray Lake Sawmills Family Sports Centre, Griffin Road East, Cochrane, AB, Canada
FINAL
Sun Nov 17
L
@ CNHA Blazers
Spray Lake Sawmills Family Sports Centre, Griffin Road East, Cochrane, AB, Canada
FINAL
Wed Nov 20
L
@ CNHA Canucks
Max Bell Centre, Barlow Trail Southeast, Calgary, AB, Canada
FINAL
Fri Nov 22
L
@ Medicine Hat Hounds
Kinplex, 21 Avenue Southeast, Medicine Hat, AB, Canada
FINAL
Sat Nov 23
T
@ Wheatland Chiefs
Strathmore Family Centre Arena, Brent Boulevard, Strathmore, AB, Canada
FINAL
Sat Nov 30
T
NWCAA Bruins
Okotoks Recreation Centre, Okotoks Drive, Okotoks, AB, Canada
FINAL
Sat Dec 7
L
Medicine Hat Hounds
Okotoks Recreation Centre, Okotoks Drive, Okotoks, AB, Canada
FINAL
Sun Dec 8
W
Foothills Bisons
Okotoks Recreation Centre, Okotoks Drive, Okotoks, AB, Canada
FINAL
Wed Dec 11
L
@ CRAA Gold
Max Bell Centre, Barlow Trail Southeast, Calgary, AB, Canada
FINAL
Sun Dec 15
L
Medicine Hat Hounds
Pason Centennial Arenas, 204 Community Way, Okotoks, AB, Canada
FINAL
Fri Jan 3
W
@ Medicine Hat Hounds
Kinplex, Medicine Hat, AB, Canada
FINAL
Sat Jan 11
L
@ Airdrie Lightning
Ron Ebbesen Twin Arena, East Lake Crescent Northeast, Airdrie, AB, Canada
FINAL
Sun Jan 12
L
Foothills Bisons
Pason Centennial Arenas, 204 Community Way, Okotoks, AB, Canada
FINAL
Sat Jan 18
W
@ Wheatland Chiefs
Strathmore Family Centre Arena, Brent Boulevard, Strathmore, AB, Canada
FINAL
Sun Jan 19
L
@ Taber Golden Suns
Taber Community Center, 50 Street, Taber, AB, Canada
FINAL
Fri Jan 24
L
CRAA Blue
Pason Centennial Arenas, 204 Community Way, Okotoks, AB, Canada
FINAL
Sat Jan 25
L
Olds Grizzlys
Pason Centennial Arenas, 204 Community Way, Okotoks, AB, Canada
FINAL
Wed Jan 29 -
@ NWCAA Stamps
Max Bell Centre, Barlow Trail Southeast, Calgary, AB, Canada
7:00 PM MST
Sat Feb 1 -
Taber Golden Suns
Okotoks Recreation Centre, Okotoks Drive, Okotoks, AB, Canada
8:00 PM MST
Sun Feb 2 -
Lethbridge Hurricanes
Okotoks Recreation Centre, Okotoks Drive, Okotoks, AB, Canada
6:30 PM MST
Sat Feb 8 -
CNHA Blazers
Okotoks Recreation Centre, Okotoks Drive, Okotoks, AB, Canada
5:15 PM MST
Sat Feb 15 -
Red Deer Elks
Collicutt Centre, 30 Avenue, Red Deer, AB, Canada
5:00 PM MST
Sun Feb 16 -
Taber Golden Suns
Pason Centennial Arenas, 204 Community Way, Okotoks, AB, Canada
4:15 PM MST
Fri Feb 21 -
Wheatland Chiefs
Murray & Piper Arena, Okotoks Drive, Okotoks, AB, Canada
7:45 PM MST
Sun Feb 23 -
@ Foothills Bisons
Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex, 228 12 Ave SE, High River, AB, Canada
3:00 PM MST
Sun Mar 1 -
@ Lethbridge Hurricanes
Nicholas Sheran Leisure Ctr, Laval Boulevard West, Lethbridge, AB, Canada
2:45 PM MST